• You are viewing the forum as a Guest, please login (you can use your Facebook, Twitter, Google or Microsoft account to login) or register using this link: Log in or Sign Up

Anubias barteri 'Petite'

Scientific Name
Anubias barteri 'Petite'
Botanical Name
Anúbias bárteri var. nána (Engler) Crusio
Other Name(s)
Bonsai Anubias
Major Group
Angiosperms
Order
Alismatales
Family
Araceae
Genus
Anubias
  • 1.jpeg
    1.jpeg
    21.8 KB · Views: 378
  • 2.png
    2.png
    160.6 KB · Views: 173
  • 3.png
    3.png
    169 KB · Views: 173
  • 4.png
    4.png
    247.7 KB · Views: 170
  • 5.jpeg
    5.jpeg
    66.2 KB · Views: 177
Back
Top