• You are viewing the forum as a Guest, please login (you can use your Facebook, Twitter, Google or Microsoft account to login) or register using this link: Log in or Sign Up

Eleocharis parvula

Scientific Name
Eleocharis parvula
Botanical Name
Eleócharis pusílla R. Br.
Synonyms
Scirpus pumilio Sprengel
Major Group
Angiosperms
Order
Poales
Family
Cyperaceae
Genus
Eleocharis
  • 1.jpeg
    1.jpeg
    20.5 KB · Views: 331
  • 2.png
    2.png
    133.1 KB · Views: 151
  • 3.png
    3.png
    329 KB · Views: 148
  • 4.png
    4.png
    274.1 KB · Views: 144
Back
Top